Krajský přebor dorostu

Lužkovice - Bojkovice 4:0 (1:0), 35. Demeter, 61., 73. Paták, 90. Böhm, Hluk - Napajedla 2:1 (0:1), 51., 89. Martiš - 29. Vojtášek, Luhačovice - Uh. Brod 1:10 (1:3), 40. Hruboš - 15., 54., 85. Josefík, 37., 68., 70. Bumbalík, 76. Dubský, 80., 82. Konečný, 45. Klon, Baťov - Louky 0:1 (0:0), 67. Kuna, Slavičín - Kunovice 6:0 (2:0), 14., 55., 60. (pen.) Fojtů, 23., 84. Šebák, 85. Ondruš, Hulín - Štítná n. Vl. 3:1 (1:0), 24. Sklenář, 54., 88. Krejčíř - 65. Králík, Brumov - V. Otrokovice 6:0 (2:0), 2., 51. (pen.) Pecha, 8. Polomík, 47., 48., 83. Novák.

1. Uh. Brod 16 15 0 1 104:19 44 1 0
2. Slavičín 16 13 0 3 50:19 40 1 2
3. Brumov 16 11 0 5 44:24 34 0 1
4. Louky 16 11 0 5 45:24 33 1 1
5. Hulín 16 10 0 6 61:43 30 0 0
6. Bojkovice 16 11 0 5 45:36 30 3 0
7. Štítná n. Vl. 15 9 0 6 45:36 28 0 1
8. Kunovice 16 7 0 9 32:41 22 0 1
9. V. Otrokovice 16 6 0 10 36:43 20 0 2
10. Lužkovice 16 7 0 9 35:44 19 3 1
11. Napajedla 16 5 0 11 23:77 13 2 0
12. Baťov 16 3 0 13 23:41 11 1 3
13. Hluk 15 2 0 13 17:66 7 0 1
14. Luhačovice 16 1 0 15 15:62 2 1 0

Krajská soutěž dorostu

SKUPINA A: Bystřice p. H. - Újezd 3:2 p. (1:0), 27., 62. Franěk - 61. Fiodor, 72. Fusek, Fryšták - Lidečko 3:0 (3:0), 8., 21. Švehlík, 38. Pšeja, Val. Klobouky - Vel. Karlovice 1:0 (0:0), 53. Poliak, Kateřinice - Rožnov p. R. 1:5 (0:2), 62. Liďák - 32., 67. Zetek, 35. Novák, 50. Maceček, 85. Němec, Mladcová - Vlachovice 6:0 (5:0), 3., 29. Hájek, 13. Hoza, 32. Čihánek, 43. Malota, 82. Danzer, Dolní Lhota - Kelč 3:2 p. (0:2), 50., 52. Kúdela - 7. Pelc, 39. Pavlištík, Holešov - Chropyně 0:1 p.

1. Rožnov p. R. 16 15 0 1 86:20 45 0 0
2. Mladcová 15 14 0 1 61:16 41 1 0
3. Kelč 15 10 0 5 61:33 31 1 2
4. Val. Klobouky 15 9 0 6 43:26 29 1 3
5. Kateřinice 15 10 0 5 50:36 29 1 0
6. Holešov 15 10 0 5 30:18 28 5 3
7. Chropyně 15 8 0 7 33:27 24 2 2
8. Újezd 15 7 0 8 37:38 22 2 3
9. Bystřice p. H. 15 6 0 9 35:58 17 1 0
10. Vel. Karlovice 15 5 0 10 17:39 16 1 2
11. Fryšták 15 5 0 10 18:43 14 2 1
12. Dolní Lhota 16 4 0 12 28:74 12 2 2
13. Lidečko 15 2 0 13 10:43 6 1 1
14. Vlachovice 15 1 0 14 21:59 4 1 2

SKUPINA B: Koryčany - Újezdec 1:2 (1:0), 4. Kaňa - 77., 90. Lekeš, Kvasice - Prakšice 1:2 (1:2), 11. Slavík - 3. Liška, 40. Šůstek, Šumice - Strání 1:3 (0:2), 59. Juřeník - 21. Kolaja, 14. Vintr, 76. Zámečník, Jarošov - Tlumačov 3:1 (0:1), 51. Běťák, 64. Mitáček (pen.), 72. Křivda - 16. Machovský, Boršice - Staré Město 2:1 (0:1), 55. Trlida, 84. Yatsyshyn - 7. Čech, Dolní Němčí - Nivnice 1:6 (1:3), 20. Horňák - 4., 38. Hrabalík, 16. Hladiš, 55., 82. Vacula, 89. Beníček, Morkovice - Kněžpole 0:2 (0:1), 43. Hoferek, 78. Kuběna.

1. Strání 15 14 0 1 75:13 43 0 1
2. Kněžpole 16 12 0 4 44:28 35 1 0
3. Staré Město 16 11 0 5 40:25 32 2 1
4. Nivnice 15 8 0 7 41:28 26 0 2
5. Boršice 15 9 0 6 35:26 26 2 1
6. Koryčany 16 9 0 7 25:32 26 2 1
7. Prakšice 15 8 0 7 37:24 24 0 0
8. Újezdec 15 8 0 7 44:35 24 0 0
9. Morkovice 15 8 0 7 21:37 23 1 0
10. Tlumačov 14 6 0 8 26:29 18 1 1
11. Dolní Němčí 15 5 0 10 23:43 16 0 1
12. Šumice 16 4 0 12 32:54 13 0 1
13. Jarošov 15 3 0 12 16:51 8 1 0
14. Kvasice 14 1 0 13 13:47 4 0 1

KRAJSKÝ PŘEBOR ŽÁKŮ

STARŠÍ: Štítná n. Vl. - Rožnov p. R. 1:2 (0:1), 37. Tkadlec - 16. Balán, 47. Fait, V. Otrokovice - Holešov 2:1 (1:0), 3. Kolenič, 37. Menšík - 69. Hlobil, Louky - Zlín B 0:3 (0:1), 17., 65. Novosad, 64. Kynčl, Staré Město - Slavičín 11:0 (4:0), 9. Petřvalský, 18., 23., 25. Dvorský, 41., 45. Nejezchleba, 46., 63. Polášek, 52., 57. Kowalík, 69. Kowalík, Baťov - Val. Klobouky 2:1 (1:0), 34. Merta, 44. Guřan - 38. Samiec, Kunovice - Uh. Brod 2:1 (1:1), 13. Svoboda, 67. Pařenica - 17. Valenta.

1. Staré Město 12 10 0 2 66:16 31 0 1
2. Kunovice 12 9 0 3 60:11 26 1 0
3. Uh. Brod 12 8 0 4 55:23 25 1 2
4. Baťov 12 8 0 4 39:29 25 0 1
5. Val. Klobouky 12 7 0 5 40:18 23 0 2
6. Zlín B 12 8 0 4 33:12 22 2 0
7. Rožnov p. R. 12 8 0 4 26:17 21 3 0
8. Slavičín 12 6 0 6 28:39 18 0 0
9. Štítná n. Vl. 12 4 0 8 26:36 12 0 0
10. V. Otrokovice 12 3 0 9 15:58 10 0 1
11. Holešov 12 1 0 11 4:40 3 0 0
12. Louky 12 0 0 12 1:94 0 0 0

MLADŠÍ: Štítná n. Vl. - Rožnov p. R. 0:14 (0:5), 23. Černý, 41. Šenkýř (pen.), 50. Kocián, 38., 44., 46. Šimurda, 13., 17., 18., 25., 35., 37., 43., 58. Křižka, Baťov - Val. Klobouky 3:12 (3:6), 4., 13., 15. Kopecký - 7., 12., 42. Vlček, 8. Vangor, 18., 57. Struhař, 23., 33., 54. Zůbek, 25., 51., 52. Fojtík, V. Otrokovice - Holešov 1:3 (1:1), 8. Karas - 22., 41. Zdráhal, 53. Hlobil, Louky - Zlín B 0:2 (0:2), 7. Michalík, 8. Šimek, Kunovice - Uh. Brod 2:0 (2:0), 8., 29. Krajča, Staré Město - Slavičín 7:3 (1:1), 20. Peška, 37. Zelený, 50. Olexa (vl.), 32., 55., 58., 60. Kunovjánek - 14., 48. (pen.) Kostka, 43. Hamalčík.

1. Staré Město 12 12 0 0 91:25 35 1 0
2. Rožnov p. R. 12 10 0 2 60:19 30 0 0
3. Val. Klobouky 12 8 0 4 78:31 25 0 1
4. Louky 12 7 0 5 45:23 21 0 0
5. Slavičín 12 7 0 5 63:49 21 0 0
6. Uh. Brod 12 6 0 6 56:33 18 0 0
7. Holešov 12 6 0 6 39:38 17 1 0
8. Kunovice 12 5 0 7 25:31 16 1 2
9. Zlín B 12 4 0 8 24:43 14 0 2
10. Baťov 12 5 0 7 34:72 14 1 0
11. Štítná n. Vl. 12 1 0 11 7:94 3 1 1
12. V. Otrokovice 12 1 0 11 26:90 2 1 0

KRAJSKÁ SOUTĚŽ ST. ŽÁKŮ

SKUPINA B: Strání - Bojkovice 4:0 (4:0), 3. Eliáš, 4. Bruštík, 18. Tóth, 28. Benešík.
1. Bojkovice 9 8 0 1 57:12 24 0 0
2. Strání 9 8 0 1 49:9 23 1 0
3. Kvasice 9 8 0 1 41:4 23 1 0
4. Hluk 9 6 0 3 23:23 19 0 1
5. Napajedla 9 4 0 5 36:19 13 0 1
6. Dolní Němčí 9 5 0 4 12:18 13 2 0
7. FA Zlechov 9 3 0 6 14:50 9 1 1
8. 1. FC Slovácko 9 2 0 7 10:30 7 0 1
9. Koryčany 9 1 0 8 9:47 2 1 0
10. Morkovice 9 0 0 9 5:44 2 0 2

KRAJSKÁ SOUTĚŽ ML. ŽÁKŮ

SKUPINA B: Strání - Bojkovice 2:1 (1:1), 17. Eliáš , 42. Benešík - 27. Sekér.
1. Strání 9 8 0 1 62:13 25 0 1
2. Bojkovice 9 8 0 1 90:9 24 0 0
3. Napajedla 9 6 0 3 36:27 19 0 1
4. Hluk 9 6 0 3 55:22 18 0 0
5. 1. FC Slovácko 9 5 0 4 20:26 13 2 0
6. Dolní Němčí 9 4 0 5 25:33 13 0 1
7. Morkovice 9 5 0 4 18:37 13 3 1
8. Koryčany 9 1 0 8 20:88 4 0 1
9. FA Zlechov 9 1 0 8 22:51 3 0 0
10. Kvasice 9 1 0 8 18:60 3 0 0