KRAJSKÝ PŘEBOR DOROSTU

Hluk - Slavičín 6:4 (2:2), 4., 22. Matejkovič, 50. Martiš, 73. Blaha, 74. Kosek, 89. Matejkovič - 43. Fojtů, 44. Švadleňák, 70. Janků, 88. Staněk, Rožnov p. R. - Kunovice 9:2 (5:0), 3. Juřík, 8. Maceček, 15. Hrůzek, 17. Urban, 23. Řezáč, 48. Juřík, 58. Hrůzek, 75. Řezáč, 85. Hrůzek - 70. Marovič, 72. Hubál, Uh. Brod - Bojkovice 7:2 (3:1), 7., 29. Dubský, 32. Neděla, 61. Franc, 62. Neděla, 70., 84. Dubský - 2. Koudelík (pen.), 67. Kundrata, Štítná n. Vl. - Strání 0:3 (0:1), 22. Benešík, 61., 81. Kolaja, Mladcová - Baťov 1:2 (0:1), 58. Hoza (pen.) - 7. Holman, 70. Sotolář, Hulín - Louky 1:3 (1:2), 8. Havelka - 3. Kuna, 43. Janota, 60. Dlouhý, V. Otrokovice - Brumov 4:2 (2:0), 22. Hrnčiřík, 39. Palička, 68. Hrnčiřík, 73. Petrů - 82. Novák, 87. Novák.

1. Uh. Brod 6 6 0 0 32:5 17 1 0
2. Baťov 7 5 0 2 18:7 16 0 1
3. V. Otrokovice 7 5 0 2 17:9 14 2 1
4. Brumov 7 4 0 3 20:19 13 0 1
5. Strání 7 4 0 3 14:13 13 0 1
6. Louky 7 4 0 3 23:12 12 0 0
7. Slavičín 6 4 0 2 17:10 11 1 0
8. Bojkovice 6 3 0 3 18:8 10 0 1
9. Mladcová 7 2 0 5 11:16 7 0 1
10. Kunovice 6 2 0 4 8:20 7 0 1
11. Štítná n. Vl. 7 2 0 5 19:27 6 0 0
12. Hulín 7 2 0 5 11:31 5 1 0
13. Hluk 6 2 0 4 7:23 4 2 0
14. Rožnov p. R. 6 1 0 5 9:24 3 0 0

KRAJSKÁ SOUTĚŽ DOROSTU

SKUPINA A: Luhačovice - Kateřinice 1:2 p. (1:0), 4. Máčala - 69. Machala, Kelč - Louky B 0:3 (0:0), 54. Štalmach, 76. Bouchal, 89. Dlouhý, Fryšták - Dolní Bečva 4:2 (2:2), 22. Daněk, 31. (pen.), 48. Kolář, 76. Halašta - 17. Dědič (pen.), 19. Kuběna, Lidečko - Val. Klobouky 0:3 (0:3), 5., 35. Opravil, 36. Kovář, Vizovice - Chropyně 0:1 p., Vel. Karlovice - Vlachovice 2:1 p. (1:0), 27. Plánka - 56. Polomík, Lužkovice - Holešov 1:0 p.

1. Luhačovice 6 6 0 0 25:4 17 1 0
2. Vlachovice 7 5 0 2 23:10 15 1 1
3. Val. Klobouky 7 4 0 3 14:5 14 1 3
4. Fryšták 6 4 0 2 15:5 13 0 1
5. Holešov 7 4 0 3 22:13 13 0 1
6. Kateřinice 6 4 0 2 27:18 12 0 0
7. Chropyně 7 4 0 3 14:17 12 1 1
8. Kelč 6 3 0 3 18:22 9 1 1
9. Dolní Bečva 5 3 0 2 14:13 8 1 0
10. Louky B 6 2 0 4 15:21 6 0 0
11. Vizovice 7 1 0 6 10:11 5 0 2
12. Lužkovice 7 2 0 5 6:19 5 1 0
13. Vel. Karlovice 6 2 0 4 6:20 4 2 0
14. Lidečko 7 1 0 6 4:35 2 1 0

SKUPINA B: Koryčany - Jarošov 6:1 (4:1), 4., 6. Kaňa, 13. Hubr, 23. Kaňa, 48. Vrtal, 60. Hubr - 40. Škráček, Dolní Němčí - Tlumačov 2:3 p. (0:1), 52. Horňák, 90. Kotačka - 14., 63. Dvořák, Staré Město - Nivnice 5:2 (3:0), 1. Kedra, 12. Ošívka, 24. Bičan, 72., 88. Bartošík - 57. Vítek, 80. Soukeník, Šumice - Kněžpole 0:1 (0:0), 64. Tomeček, Bezměrov - Prakšice 0:4 (0:1), 20. Helísek, 51., 54. Dalajka, 86. Zemánek, Újezdec - Boršice 5:2 (3:1), 10., 41. Lekeš, 44. Novák, 80. Lekeš, 83. Novák - 32. Klát, 48. Tomešek, Morkovice - Napajedla 3:4 p. (1:2), 45. Syručka, 49. Žižlavský, 69. Syručka - 8. Mozga (vl.), 34., 72. Šubík.

1. Prakšice 7 7 0 0 39:7 21 0 0
2. Staré Město 6 5 0 1 36:9 15 0 0
3. Újezdec 7 5 0 2 34:23 15 0 0
4. Napajedla 7 5 0 2 18:14 14 1 0
5. Morkovice 7 3 0 4 18:17 11 0 2
6. Jarošov 6 3 0 3 19:16 10 0 1
7. Dolní Němčí 6 3 0 3 20:21 9 0 0
8. Koryčany 6 3 0 3 14:17 9 0 0
9. Nivnice 6 3 0 3 20:19 8 1 0
10. Kněžpole 7 3 0 4 8:16 8 1 0
11. Tlumačov 5 2 0 3 6:8 6 0 0
12. Boršice 6 2 0 4 10:18 6 0 0
13. Bezměrov 7 1 0 6 16:32 3 0 0
14. Šumice 7 0 0 7 11:52 0 0 0

KRAJSKÝ PŘEBOR ŽÁKŮ

STARŠÍ: Rožnov p. R. - V. Otrokovice 16:0 (9:0), 1., 2. Křižka, 13. Knebel, 15. Talpa, 19. Kubáň, 22. Šimurda, 24., 28. Křižka, 34. Talpa, 38. Křižka, 45. Kubáň, 49. Talpa, 53. Křižka, 56. Pavlíčková, 59. Křižka, 61. Pavlíčková, Bojkovice - Staré Město 0:2 (0:2), 4. Hájek, 12. Polášek, Kunovice - Slušovice 0:6 (0:4), 16. Bednařík, 17. Hargaš, 24. Brhel, 32. Trunkát (pen.), 42., 50. Vaculík, Val. Klobouky-Brumov - Baťov 2:4 (0:2), 37., 55. Fojtík - 12. Klvaň, 30., 45. Chytil, 70. Gloser, Uh. Brod - FC Zlín B 3:2 (1:2), 29., 56. Maleňák, 60. Kůřil - 14. Fuksa, 35. Sedláček.

1. Slušovice 5 5 0 0 21:4 15 0 0
2. Staré Město 5 4 0 1 20:7 12 0 0
3. Uh. Brod 5 3 0 2 15:8 9 1 1
4. FC Zlín B 4 3 0 1 12:5 9 0 0
5. Slavičín 2 2 0 0 16:3 6 0 0
6. Baťov 4 2 0 2 21:12 6 0 0
7. Rožnov p. R. 4 2 0 2 17:7 5 1 0
8. Bojkovice 4 1 0 3 10:7 3 0 0
9. Val. Klobouky-Brumov 3 0 0 3 5:8 1 0 1
10. Kunovice 4 0 0 4 0:29 0 0 0
11. V. Otrokovice 4 0 0 4 0:47 0 0 0

MLADŠÍ: Uh. Brod - FC Zlín B 3:1 (2:0), 4. Meindlschmid (pen.), 20., 58. Maleňák - 34. Garaja, Val. Klobouky-Brumov - Baťov 4:2 (1:1), 14. Krahulec (pen.), 40., 41. Struhař, 46. Sucháček - 8., 48. Šmédek, Bojkovice - Staré Město 2:4 (1:1), 29. Habáník, 60. Chovanec - 4. Trvaj, 40. Mach, 45. Chlachula, 47. Trvaj, Kunovice - Slušovice 1:0 (1:0), 10. Doležal, Rožnov p. R. - V. Otrokovice 3:2 p. (2:0), 5. Šavrda, 13. Richter - 36. Sabák (pen.), 41. Hanák.

1. Uh. Brod 5 5 0 0 25:11 14 1 0
2. Staré Město 5 3 0 2 19:9 10 1 2
3. Kunovice 4 2 0 2 11:5 8 0 2
4. Val. Klobouky-Brumov 4 3 0 1 14:9 8 1 0
5. Bojkovice 4 2 0 2 16:15 6 0 0
6. Baťov 4 2 0 2 6:6 5 1 0
7. Rožnov p. R. 4 2 0 2 10:12 5 1 0
8. FC Zlín B 4 2 0 2 8:10 5 1 0
9. Slušovice 5 1 0 4 9:14 4 0 1
10. V. Otrokovice 5 1 0 4 9:23 4 0 1
11. Slavičín 2 0 0 2 5:18 0 0 0

KRAJSKÁ SOUTĚŽ ST. ŽÁKŮ

SKUPINA A: Luhačovice - Bezměrov 1:3 (1:2), 35. Šůstek - 10. Zachová, 11. Vejtasa, 50. Zachová (pen.), Vel. Karlovice - Louky 6:1 (2:0), 26. Hrabovský, 29. Kovář (pen.), 41. Pekař, 48. Gajdoš, 52. Koňařík, 62. Plánka - 50. Šebek, Kvasice-Hulín - Holešov 0:6 (0:3), 2. Zdráhal, 30., 35. Půček, 48. Winkler, 58. Štopl, 66. Daďa, Bystřice p. H. - Juřinka 5:0 (1:0), 9., 44., 54. Kotas, 65. Koutný, 70. Hošák, Chropyně - Vigantice 3:0 (1:0), 34. Otáhal, 54., 68. Donát.

1. Bystřice p. H. 4 3 0 1 15:2 10 0 1
2. Chropyně 4 3 0 1 11:6 9 0 0
3. Vel. Karlovice 3 3 0 0 16:2 8 1 0
4. Louky 3 2 0 1 10:4 7 0 1
5. Holešov 3 1 0 2 9:4 4 0 1
6. Luhačovice 3 2 0 1 2:3 4 2 0
7. Kvasice-Hulín 3 1 0 2 4:9 3 1 1
8. Bezměrov 3 1 0 2 11:17 3 0 0
9. Juřinka 4 1 0 3 5:21 2 1 0
10. Vigantice 4 0 0 4 4:19 1 0 1

SKUPINA B: Strání - Napajedla 0:4 (0:1), 30. Oliva, 50. Sedláček, 53. Mikoláš, 61. Sedláček, Morkovice - FC Slovácko 1:2 (0:2), 46. Hrůša - 20. Korvasová, 26. Chodurová, Koryčany - Hluk 2:10 (1:6), 2. (pen.), 53. Mikulášek - 14. Škorec, 17. Matejka (pen.), 22. Afonso, 29. Prajza, 31. Škorec, 34. Frühauf, 45. Zlínský, 56. Koníček, 63. Matejka, 68. Koníček, FA Zlechov - Dolní Němčí 1:0 (0:0), 57. Holásek.

1. Napajedla 3 3 0 0 18:2 9 0 0
2. Hluk 4 3 0 1 18:11 9 0 0
3. Strání 3 2 0 1 10:1 7 0 1
4. FA Zlechov 4 2 0 2 10:10 6 0 0
5. Dolní Němčí 3 2 0 1 5:2 5 1 0
6. Koryčany 3 1 0 2 7:22 3 0 0
7. FC Slovácko 3 0 0 3 5:13 0 0 0
8. Morkovice 3 0 0 3 2:14 0 0 0

KRAJSKÁ SOUTĚŽ ML. ŽÁKŮ

SKUPINA A: Luhačovice - Bezměrov 1:4 (0:2), 40. Adolt - 3. Böserle, 18. Ondráček, 50. Böserle, 51. Solař, Vel. Karlovice - Louky 8:3 (4:0), 1. Štuler, 3. Balcar, 20. Pavlačka, 27., 37. Štuler, 38., 50. Pavlačka, 57. Štuler - 43. Hrnčíř, 48. Hanáčková, 57. Hrnčíř, Kvasice-Hulín - Holešov 2:4 (0:2), 34. Vyvlečka (pen.), 44. Nedbal - 1. Olšák, 30. Balner, 37. (pen.), 39. Zdráhalová, Bystřice p. H. - Juřinka 8:2 (5:0), 15., 23., 24., 29. Žaloudík, 30. Táborský, 55., 57. Čechovský, 59. Táborský - 45. Pernická, 49. Kořínek, Chropyně - Vigantice 6:4 (4:1), 9. Loučka, 12., 18. Rejda, 26. Štolfa, 60. Lánik, 60. Souček - 11., 37., 57. Holčák, 58. Malina.
1. Bystřice p. H. 4 4 0 0 25:12 12 0 0
2. Louky 3 3 0 0 28:8 9 0 0
3. Vel. Karlovice 3 3 0 0 21:4 9 0 0
4. Kvasice-Hulín 3 3 0 0 16:9 9 0 0
5. Juřinka 4 1 0 3 14:15 3 0 0
6. Holešov 3 1 0 2 8:12 3 0 0
7. Chropyně 4 1 0 3 11:19 3 0 0
8. Luhačovice 3 1 0 2 10:21 3 0 0
9. Vigantice 4 0 0 4 13:29 0 0 0
10. Bezměrov 3 0 0 3 5:22 0 0 0

SKUPINA B: Strání - Napajedla 4:1 (3:1), 6. Mikláš, 26., 27., 53. Vojtek - 17. Čevela, Morkovice - FC Slovácko 1:6 (0:1), 57. Vašíček - 27., 46. Jančářová, 34., 36. Polášková, 52. Zaděláková, 56. Chodurová, Koryčany - Hluk 2:17 (1:8), 20., 31. Pluhař - 6. Nemrava, 10. Pančík, 16., 22. Koníček, 23. Hensirovský, 24. Koníček, 27. Nemrava, 28. Křiváček, 32. Pančík, 37. Koníček, 41., 49. Nemrava, 50. Hrabalík, 52., 54. Koníček, 59. Pančík, 60. Nemrava, FA Zlechov - Dolní Němčí 0:11 (0:5), 10. Fibichr, 18. Bobčík, 20. Kočí, 26. Marčík, 29. Bobčík, 34. Fibichr, 46., 54. Holzer, 49. Tinka, 50. Bobčík, 52. Vlk.

1. FC Slovácko 3 3 0 0 10:1 9 0 0
2. Hluk 4 2 0 2 25:10 7 0 1
3. Strání 3 2 0 1 10:3 7 0 1
4. Dolní Němčí 3 2 0 1 15:7 5 1 0
5. Napajedla 3 2 0 1 11:7 5 1 0
6. Morkovice 3 1 0 2 7:8 3 0 0
7. FA Zlechov 4 1 0 3 9:22 3 0 0
8. Koryčany 3 0 0 3 4:33 0 0 0