KRAJSKÝ PŘEBOR DOROSTU

Baťov - Rožnov p. R. 10:0 (5:0), 3. Rusek (pen.), 7. Bršlica, 10. Sotolář, 17., 38. Štefka, 69., 72. Holman, 86., 89. Bršlica, 90. Plechač, Hluk - Hulín 3:0 (2:0), 20. Blaha, 29. Samohýl (vl.), 93. Matejkovič, Louky - Štítná n. Vl. 7:0 (4:0), 3. Dlouhý, 7. Štalmach, 32. Hercik, 34., 69. Vyoral, 85. Janota, 90. Zuzaník (pen.), Strání - Mladcová 2:1 (0:1), 55., 87. Kolaja - 33. Korvas, Brumov - Bojkovice 1:0 (0:0), 64. Novák, Kunovice - Uh. Brod 1:0 (0:0), 75. Hubál, Slavičín - V. Otrokovice 3:4 (1:3), 19. Hyžík, 64. Melichařík, 15. Hyžík - 13. Kolenič, 33. Khalil, 44. Kolenič, 77. Kraváček.

1. Baťov 10 8 0 2 36:10 24 1 1

2. Uh. Brod 10 8 0 2 45:11 23 1 0

3. Strání 10 7 0 3 22:16 22 0 1

4. Louky 10 7 0 3 38:15 21 0 0

5. V. Otrokovice 10 7 0 3 24:16 19 3 1

6. Brumov 10 6 0 4 30:26 19 0 1

7. Slavičín 10 5 0 5 29:23 15 1 1

8. Kunovice 10 4 0 6 20:30 14 0 2

9. Mladcová 10 4 0 6 21:19 13 0 1

10. Bojkovice 10 3 0 7 22:26 10 0 1

11. Hluk 10 4 0 6 17:36 10 2 0

12. Rožnov pR 10 3 0 7 21:43 8 1 0

13. Hulín 10 2 0 8 14:39 6 1 1

14. Štítná nVl 10 2 0 8 21:50 6 0 0

KRAJSKÁ SOUTĚŽ DOROSTU

SKUPINA A: Chropyně - Lužkovice 3:4 p. (2:2), 17. Dostálík, 28. Klimecký, 79. Mareš - 20. Rudl, 25. Kořének, 65. Václavek, Val. Klobouky - Vizovice 4:0 (1:0), 41. Opravil, 52., 87. Procházka, 89. Poliak, Kateřinice - Dolní Bečva 9:2 (4:2), 2., 16. Machala, 28. Mikšík, 39. Hrabica, 52. Veselý, 63. Machala, 64., 73. Mrlina, 87. Makyča - 17. Dědič (pen.), 31. Kuběna, Holešov - Fryšták 3:4 p. (0:0), 46. Pšeja (vl.), 56. Mikeška, 85. Daďa - 50. Topič, 75. Srovnal, 82. Daněk, Louky B - Lidečko 5:3 (3:0), 20., 22. Štalmach, 39. Juřica, 56. Kuna, 6. Teplý - 60. Mňačko, 84. Brhel, 87. Janáč, Vel. Karlovice - Kelč 4:0 (0:0), 55. Černý, 59. Jurajda, 77., 89. Palát, Vlachovice - Luhačovice 1:3 (1:3), 41. Bursa - 1. Kořenek, 14., 25. Gregor.

. Luhačovice 10 9 0 1 40:9 27 1 1

2. Val. Klobouky 10 7 0 3 23:8 23 1 3

3. Vlachovice 10 7 0 3 30:14 21 1 1

4. Fryšták 10 7 0 3 27:14 21 1 1

5. Kateřinice 10 7 0 3 45:28 20 1 0

6. Holešov 10 5 0 5 28:20 17 0 2

7. Chropyně 10 5 0 5 23:24 16 1 2

8. Louky B 10 5 0 5 28:31 15 0 0

9. Dolní Bečva 10 5 0 5 24:31 13 2 0

10. Kelč 10 4 0 6 22:33 12 1 1

11. Vel. Karlovice 10 4 0 6 13:26 11 2 1

12. Lužkovice 10 3 0 7 10:29 7 2 0

13. Vizovice 10 1 0 9 12:21 5 0 2

14. Lidečko 10 1 0 9 9:46 2 1 0

SKUPINA B: Koryčany - Morkovice 0:2 (0:2), 10. Otevřel, 23. Syručka, Napajedla - Staré Město 1:3 (0:1), 77. Zámečník - 30., 59., 61. Štaubert, Tlumačov - Bezměrov 12:2 (8:0), 5. Hrtús, 9. Jeřábek, 9. Ňaňko, 11. Jeřábek, 12. Pazdziora, 25., 32. Jeřábek, 40. Bilík, 50. Němec, 10. Vožda (vl.), 80. Machovský, 42. Němec - 65. Daněk, 75. Opluštil, Jarošov - Šumice 8:2 (4:0), 20. Kuřímský, 26. Trávník, 31. Kuřímský, 45. Škráček, 50. Pařenica, 71. Zachar, 76., 78. Pařenica - 63. Urbánek, 67. Plášek, Boršice - Dolní Němčí 1:4 (1:2), 17. Vrtal - 3. Ševčík, 27. Podroužek, 68., 85. Ševčík, Nivnice - Újezdec 2:5 (2:2), 25. Dubský, 32. Valenta - 15., 45., 72., 82., 90. Lekeš.

1. Prakšice 9 9 0 0 52:10 27 0 0

2. Staré Město 10 9 0 1 50:14 27 0 0

3. Újezdec 10 7 0 3 43:32 21 0 0

4. Napajedla 10 7 0 3 35:17 20 1 0

5. Tlumačov 10 6 0 4 37:15 17 1 0

6. Dolní Němčí 10 5 0 5 28:29 16 0 1

7. Morkovice 10 5 0 5 22:24 16 1 2

8. Koryčany 10 5 0 5 27:25 15 0 0

9. Jarošov 10 4 0 6 30:28 14 0 2

10. Kněžpole 9 4 0 5 15:20 11 1 0

11. Nivnice 10 4 0 6 34:40 11 1 0

12. Boršice 10 3 0 7 18:33 9 0 0

13. Bezměrov 10 1 0 9 22:59 3 0 0

14. Šumice 10 0 0 10 13:80 0 0 0

KRAJSKÝ PŘEBOR ŽÁKŮ

STARŠÍ: V. Otrokovice - Uh. Brod 0:9 (0:3), 1. Koželuha, 6. Maleňák, 17. Zámečník, 37. Koželuha, 41. Zámečník, 49. Koželuha, 57. Zámečník, 67. Bartek, 69. Zámečník, Slušovice - FC Zlín B 1:0 (1:0), 34. Bednařík, Staré Město - Slavičín 2:0 (1:0), 23., 37. Polášek, Baťov - Kunovice 4:0 (1:0), 26. Bujor, 51. Chytil, 66. Bujor, 70. Klvaň, Bojkovice - Rožnov p. R. 1:3 (1:1), 13. Klimeš - 26. Gajdušek, 36. Křižka, 63. Svoboda.

1. Slušovice 8 7 0 1 33:7 22 0 1

2. Staré Město 8 7 0 1 28:9 20 1 0

3. Baťov 7 5 0 2 35:16 15 0 0

4. Slavičín 7 5 0 2 44:19 14 1 0

5. Uh. Brod 7 5 0 2 26:10 14 2 1

6. FC Zlín B 7 4 0 3 18:10 13 0 1

7. Rožnov pR 7 3 0 4 24:13 9 1 1

8. Bojkovice 7 2 0 5 15:17 6 0 0

9. Val. Klobouky-Brumov 7 1 0 6 8:18 4 0 1

10. Kunovice 7 1 0 6 3:38 3 0 0

11. V. Otrokovice 8 0 0 8 2:79 0 0 0

MLADŠÍ: V. Otrokovice - Uh. Brod 1:9 (0:3), 44. Bár - 9. Smrtka, 20. Mahdal, 27. Gaži, 39., 40., 41., 41. Gaži, 46. Čermák, 50. Antonín, Slušovice - FC Zlín B 0:2 (0:1), 6., 51. Šimara, Staré Město - Slavičín 6:4 (4:0), 3. Vojáček, 11. Zemek, 15., 25., 31. Kaštánek, 54. Chlachula - 33., 47. Rapant, 51. Šedivý, 57. Jandl, Baťov - Kunovice 3:2 p. (1:1), 9. Krkoška, 38. Trvaj - 15. Bahula, 39. Galář, Bojkovice - Rožnov p. R. 2:3 p. (2:1), 18. Chovanec, 28. Bětík - 4. Mikl, 40. Dohnálek (pen.).

1. Uh. Brod 7 7 0 0 38:14 20 1 0

2. Staré Město 8 6 0 2 34:14 19 1 2

3. FC Zlín B 7 5 0 2 25:14 14 1 0

4. Bojkovice 7 4 0 3 26:21 13 0 1

5. Kunovice 7 3 0 4 18:12 12 0 3

6. Val. Klobouky-Brumov 7 4 0 3 26:24 11 1 0

7. Baťov 7 4 0 3 11:14 9 3 0

8. Rožnov pR 7 3 0 4 14:22 8 2 1

9. Slavičín 7 2 0 5 19:37 6 0 0

10. Slušovice 8 1 0 7 11:21 4 0 1

11. V. Otrokovice 8 1 0 7 13:42 4 0 1

KRAJSKÁ SOUTĚŽ ST. ŽÁKŮ

SKUPINA A: Bezměrov - Bystřice p. H. 1:3 (1:1), 19. Ševčík - 7. Kouřil, 36. Dolák, 66. Kouřil, Vel. Karlovice - Kvasice-Hulín 10:0 (6:0), 6. Kovář, 13. Koňařík T., 15. Koňařík M., 18. Koňařík M., 33. Gajdoš, 20. Pavelka, 44. Plánka, 54. Koňařík T., 61. Koňařík M., 68. Toman, Juřinka - Luhačovice 0:3 (0:0), 37. Kužela, 56. Kment, 67. Majzlík, Holešov - Vigantice 6:0 (0:0), 43. Jurčík, 53. Daďa, 55. Štopl, 57. Láník, 65. Půček, 70. Zdráhal, Louky - Chropyně 2:0 (1:0), 17. Škoda, 41. Sochora.

1. Vel. Karlovice 7 6 0 1 39:5 18 1 1

2. Louky 7 5 0 2 25:11 16 0 1

3. Holešov 6 4 0 2 27:6 13 0 1

4. Bystřice pH 6 4 0 2 18:6 13 0 1

5. Luhačovice 7 5 0 2 15:8 12 3 0

6. Chropyně 7 4 0 3 16:15 12 0 0

7. Bezměrov 7 2 0 5 18:30 6 0 0

8. Kvasice-Hulín 7 2 0 5 9:37 6 1 1

9. Vigantice 7 1 0 6 5:32 4 0 1

10. Juřinka 7 1 0 6 6:28 2 1 0

SKUPINA B: FC Slovácko - FA Zlechov 1:2 (1:0), 35. Korvasová - 60. Kořínek, 70. Fojt, Napajedla - Morkovice 5:0 (4:0), 3., 24., 32. Ferovič, 35. Sedláček, 53. Janošek, Hluk - Dolní Němčí 2:6 (2:2), 25. Frühauf, 28. Matejka - 4. Hibler, 13. Kroča, 37., 39. Hibler, 47. Hrbáč, 66. Kroča.

1. Napajedla 7 7 0 0 36:2 21 0 0

2. Dolní Němčí 7 5 0 2 15:7 14 1 0

3. Strání 6 4 0 2 21:6 13 0 1

4. Hluk 7 4 0 3 24:21 12 0 0

5. FA Zlechov 7 3 0 4 13:21 9 0 0

6. FC Slovácko 7 2 0 5 17:24 6 0 0

7. Morkovice 7 1 0 6 5:24 3 0 0

8. Koryčany 6 1 0 5 9:35 3 0 0

KRAJSKÁ SOUTĚŽ ML. ŽÁKŮ

SKUPINA A: Bezměrov - Bystřice p. H. 6:4 (2:2), 2., 17. Böserle, 48. Ondráček, 50. Krupař, 52. Solař, 60. Ondráček - 16. Žaloudík, 18. Galamboš, 35. Nenutil, 57. Táborský, Vel. Karlovice - Kvasice-Hulín 6:1 (2:0), 16. Horák, 28. Štuler, 36. Horák, 38. Gášek, 56. Uherek, 59. Horák - 58. Jedlička, Juřinka - Luhačovice 4:1 (0:0), 37. Slovák, 43. Novák, 48. Kořínek, 59. Novák - 50. Adolt, Holešov - Vigantice 10:1 (5:1), 4. Zdráhalová, 5. Olšák, 14. Vojtek, 22. Olšák, 24. Zdráhalová, 35. Stiskal, 54. Nesrsta, 57. Olšák, 58. Skýpala, 59. Zdráhalová - 7. Smrček, Louky - Chropyně 3:4 p. (1:2), 24. Maňák, 41. Merta, 59. Žemla - 6. Štolfa, 28. Olšanský, 52. Štolfa.

1. Vel. Karlovice 7 7 0 0 51:13 21 0 0

2. Louky 7 5 0 2 44:22 16 0 1

3. Juřinka 7 4 0 3 27:19 12 0 0

4. Bystřice pH 6 4 0 2 30:23 12 0 0

5. Kvasice-Hulín 7 4 0 3 27:25 12 0 0

6. Holešov 6 3 0 3 23:17 9 0 0

7. Chropyně 7 3 0 4 18:26 8 1 0

8. Luhačovice 7 2 0 5 18:38 6 0 0

9. Bezměrov 7 2 0 5 20:43 6 0 0

10. Vigantice 7 0 0 7 18:50 0 0 0

SKUPINA B: FC Slovácko - FA Zlechov 6:0 (4:0), 5., 19., 24., 30. Jančářová, 36. Bílová, 45. Chodurová, Napajedla - Morkovice 2:4 (1:1), 4. Gajdušek, 54. Gajdušek - 34. Rakáš Da., 43. Rakáš Do., 49. Rakáš Da., 59. Vašíček, Hluk - Dolní Němčí 5:4 (3:1), 24. Nemrava, 26. Koníček, 28. Hájek, 54. Křiváček, 56. Koníček - 21. Bobčík, 34. Marčík, 39. Tinka, 30. Bobčík.

1. FC Slovácko 7 7 0 0 38:2 21 0 0

2. Hluk 7 5 0 2 43:17 16 0 1

3. Dolní Němčí 7 5 0 2 36:18 14 1 0

4. Strání 6 3 0 3 16:11 10 0 1

5. Morkovice 7 3 0 4 27:23 9 0 0

6. Napajedla 7 3 0 4 20:22 8 1 0

7. FA Zlechov 7 1 0 6 11:41 3 0 0

8. Koryčany 6 0 0 6 8:65 0 0 0