KRAJSKÝ PŘEBOR DOROSTU

Hluk - Brumov 1:2 p. (1:0), 23. Matejkovič - 86. Novák, Baťov - Kunovice 3:2 (0:1), 58. Klíma, 78. Bršlica, 92. Klíma - 1. Marovič, 65. Obdržálek (pen.), Rožnov p. R. - Bojkovice 3:0 (1:0), 11. Novák, 74. Kolařík, 81. Gomola, V. Otrokovice - Uh. Brod 3:5 (3:2), 5. Kolenič, 15. Petrů, 36. Daniel - 7. Klon, 23. Hrabalík, 46. Franc, 48. Dubský, 86. Bartončík, Mladcová - Štítná n. Vl. 7:3 (4:2), 14. Hájek, 25. Hoza (pen.), 30. Blažek, 43. Hájek, 55. Hájek, 60. Struhař (vl.), 85. Hájek - 20. Hnilo (pen.), 44. Černý, 68. Malaník (pen.), Hulín - Strání 0:1 p., Slavičín - Louky 1:4 (0:2), 88. Fojtů (pen.) - 25. Kuna, 28., 46., 70. Křek.

1. Baťov 17 13 0 4 58:19 40 1 2

2. Louky 17 13 0 4 58:23 39 0 0

3. Uh. Brod 17 13 0 4 70:28 38 2 1

4. Strání 17 12 0 5 32:23 34 3 1

5. Brumov 17 10 0 7 50:46 30 1 1

6. Mladcová 17 9 0 8 40:36 27 1 1

7. Slavičín 16 9 0 7 49:36 26 2 1

8. Rožnov p. R. 17 8 0 9 39:57 22 2 0

9. Hluk 17 7 0 10 37:55 21 2 2

10. V. Otrokovice 17 7 0 10 32:36 19 3 1

11. Bojkovice 17 6 0 11 31:43 18 1 1

12. Kunovice 16 4 0 12 28:43 16 0 4

13. Hulín 17 3 0 14 23:57 12 1 4

14. Štítná n. Vl. 17 4 0 13 38:83 12 0 0

KRAJSKÁ SOUTĚŽ DOROSTU

SKUPINA A: Vlachovice - Louky B 8:0 (5:0), 15. Obadal, 19. Stružka, 25. Kudela, 35. Stružka, 37. Raja, 59. Rak, 67. Straka, 86. Bursa, Kelč - Val. Klobouky 1:3 (1:1), 15. Kubeša (pen.) - 18. Obadal, 48. Opravil, 84. Kostka, Lužkovice - Dolní Bečva 2:1 (2:0), 20. Rudl, 26. Bachánek - 81. Bill, Luhačovice - Fryšták 9:1 (5:0), 10. Hyžík, 15. Hruboš, 30. Zábojník, 33., 44. Hruboš, 60. Kment, 62. Gregor, 81. Piják (pen.), 89. Riečičiar - 66. Srovnal, Chropyně - Holešov 0:1 (0:0), 75. Blažek, Vizovice - Lidečko 2:3 p. (1:2), 41., 76. Fusek (pen.) - 14. Gargulák, 15. Zádropa, Vel. Karlovice - Kateřinice 3:6 (2:2), 17. Palát, 33. Chromčák, 49. Plánka - 8. Bětík (pen.), 10. Machala, 52. Loučka, 70., 89. Mrlina, 54. Bětík.

1. Luhačovice 17 16 0 1 79:15 48 1 1

2. Kateřinice 17 13 0 4 80:41 38 1 0

3. Vlachovice 17 13 0 4 53:26 38 2 1

4. Val. Klobouky 17 11 0 6 47:18 36 1 4

5. Holešov 17 10 0 7 44:27 32 0 2

6. Fryšták 17 9 0 8 38:32 27 1 1

7. Lužkovice 17 8 0 9 25:40 23 2 1

8. Vel. Karlovice 17 8 0 9 30:41 22 3 1

9. Dolní Bečva 16 8 0 8 36:43 21 3 0

10. Chropyně 17 6 0 11 32:48 20 1 3

11. Kelč 17 6 0 11 28:44 18 2 2

12. Louky B 16 6 0 10 32:63 18 0 0

13. Vizovice 17 2 0 15 19:49 8 1 3

14. Lidečko 17 2 0 15 15:71 5 2 1

SKUPINA B: Koryčany - Kněžpole 2:0 (1:0), 18., 54. Vrtal, Dolní Němčí - Prakšice 1:5 (1:1), 39. Podroužek - 25. Liška, 47. Sukup, 56. Liška, 78. Jurák, 80. Liška, Boršice - Tlumačov 1:2 (1:1), 11. Andrýsek - 17. Dvořák, 51. Fagulec, Újezdec - Staré Město 2:1 p. (0:0), 75. Lekeš - 60. Janoušek, Jarošov - Napajedla 4:1 (1:1), 21. Havlíček, 63., 84. Kuřímský, 90. Kisza - 25. Srnec, Šumice - Bezměrov 3:4 p. (1:1), 30. Dvořák, 64. Kolínek, 74. Dvořák - 40. Španiel, 52., 87. Vožda, Morkovice - Nivnice 4:2 (1:1), 2. Štelc, 67., 83. Syručka, 90. Klímek - 9. Krajčovič, 87. Kadlček.

1. Prakšice 16 15 0 1 86:20 46 0 1

2. Staré Město 16 14 0 2 90:16 43 0 1

3. Újezdec 17 12 0 5 60:44 36 1 1

4. Morkovice 16 10 0 6 47:33 31 1 2

5. Koryčany 16 10 0 6 63:33 30 0 0

6. Napajedla 17 11 0 6 53:33 30 3 0

7. Jarošov 17 8 0 9 46:59 26 0 2

8. Tlumačov 17 9 0 8 51:33 25 2 0

9. Nivnice 17 8 0 9 51:55 24 1 1

10. Dolní Němčí 17 6 0 11 38:51 20 0 2

11. Boršice 17 6 0 11 33:46 17 1 0

12. Kněžpole 17 5 0 12 20:40 14 1 0

13. Bezměrov 17 2 0 15 35:110 5 1 0

14. Šumice 17 1 0 16 20:120 4 1 2

KRAJSKÝ PŘEBOR ŽÁKŮ

STARŠÍ: Rožnov p. R. - FC Zlín B 1:2 p. (1:0), 33. Šimurda - 49. Lukovský, Baťov - Slušovice 1:4 (0:2), 67. Bujor - 20. Hargaš, 22. Pastrňák, 39. Hargaš, 47. Pastrňák, Staré Město - V. Otrokovice 14:0 (9:0), 5. Šmíd, 12. Trvaj, 15. Zelený, 16. Hájek, 19. Šmíd, 20. Zelený, 21., 23. Popelka, 24., 37. Zelený, 40. Obdržálek, 44., 51. Zelený, 62. Bureš, Kunovice - Uh. Brod 0:6 (0:3), 14. Koželuha, 21. Kelíšek, 22., 51. Zámečník, 53. Andrýsek (vl.), 57. Zámečník, Val. Klobouky-Brumov - Slavičín 1:2 p. (1:0), 23. Satin - 49. Šoman.

1. Slušovice 12 11 0 1 61:10 34 0 1

2. FC Zlín B 12 9 0 3 41:12 27 1 1

3. Uh. Brod 12 9 0 3 44:17 26 2 1

4. Slavičín 12 8 0 4 58:27 23 2 1

5. Staré Město 12 8 0 4 44:25 23 1 0

6. Baťov 11 7 0 4 43:28 20 1 0

7. Rožnov p. R. 12 6 0 6 38:20 19 1 2

8. Val. Klobouky-Brumov 12 3 0 9 16:25 11 0 2

9. Bojkovice 11 3 0 8 21:32 9 0 0

10. Kunovice 12 1 0 11 7:58 3 0 0

11. V. Otrokovice 12 0 0 12 2:121 0 0 0

MLADŠÍ: Baťov - Slušovice 10:2 (4:0), 14. Trvaj, 16. Šmédek, 23. Zábojník, 29. Řehan, 31. Pšenčík, 35. Zpěvák, 45. Zapletal, 51. Krkoška, 54. Trvaj, 55. Šmédek - 34., 50. Matula, Val. Klobouky-Brumov - Slavičín 4:3 p. (2:2), 21. Struhař, 24. Sucháček, 46. Fojtík - 7., 8. Boráň, 52. Šimoník, Staré Město - V. Otrokovice 3:2 (2:1), 22. Kunert, 25. Vávra, 41. Ventrča - 24., 50. Bár, Kunovice - Uh. Brod 0:3 (0:2), 2. Blaha (vl.), 4., 35. Gazdík, Rožnov p. R. - FC Zlín B 1:2 (0:1), 57. Vlček - 17. Chajrušev, 59. Schlimbach.

1. Uh. Brod 12 12 0 0 61:18 35 1 0

2. FC Zlín B 12 9 0 3 43:19 26 1 0

3. Staré Město 12 8 0 4 43:26 24 2 2

4. Val. Klobouky-Brumov 12 9 0 3 43:31 24 3 0

5. Bojkovice 11 7 0 4 35:27 22 0 1

6. Baťov 11 6 0 5 27:33 15 3 0

7. Kunovice 12 3 0 9 22:26 13 0 4

8. Slavičín 12 4 0 8 34:50 13 0 1

9. Rožnov p. R. 12 4 0 8 19:37 10 3 1

10. Slušovice 12 2 0 10 20:38 8 1 3

11. V. Otrokovice 12 1 0 11 19:61 5 0 2

KRAJSKÁ SOUTĚŽ ST. ŽÁKŮ

SKUPINA A: Kvasice-Hulín - Chropyně 1:3 (1:0), 20. Nedbal - 48. Válek, 59. Hříbek, 67. Svačina, Vel. Karlovice - Vigantice 9:0 (3:0), 6. Koňařík, 29. Plánka, 34. Toman, 37., 45. Koňařík, 46. Babica, 48. Hrabovský, 63. Pekař, 69. Kovář, Bezměrov - Juřinka 6:3 (3:2), 5. Opluštil, 18., 23., 37., 43. Vejtasa, 49. Zachová - 15. Kozelka, 29. Toman, 51. Maňák, Louky - Holešov 1:2 (1:2), 18. Sochora - 1. Štoll, 11. Půček (pen.), Luhačovice - Bystřice p. H. 1:4 (0:3), 67. Šůstek - 7., 11., 35., 49. Kotas.

1. Vel. Karlovice 10 9 0 1 53:6 27 1 1

2. Holešov 10 8 0 2 41:10 25 0 1

3. Louky 10 7 0 3 36:14 22 0 1

4. Bystřice p. H. 10 6 0 4 25:13 19 0 1

5. Chropyně 10 6 0 4 21:19 18 0 0

6. Luhačovice 10 6 0 4 21:14 15 3 0

7. Bezměrov 10 4 0 6 32:38 12 0 0

8. Kvasice-Hulín 10 2 0 8 11:46 6 1 1

9. Vigantice 10 1 0 9 8:53 4 0 1

10. Juřinka 10 1 0 9 12:47 2 1 0

SKUPINA B: Koryčany - FC Slovácko 0:5 (0:1), 10. Korvasová, 39. Jančářová, 42. Škrabalová, 52., 67. Stašková, Morkovice - Dolní Němčí 5:3 (3:2), 7., 17., 55. Ospalík, 24., 45. Lechner - 6. Hibler, 28. Fibichr, 61. Slaník, Strání - Hluk 0:7 (0:4), 8., 13. Zlínský, 27. Matejka, 34. Koníček, 37. Zlínský, 44. Soviš, 61. Koníček, FA Zlechov - Napajedla 0:6 (0:4), 5. Ferovič, 8. Sedláček, 22. Solecký, 33. Tobola, 45., 52. Horák.

1. Napajedla 12 12 0 0 72:3 36 0 0

2. Hluk 12 8 0 4 54:29 24 0 0

3. Dolní Němčí 12 8 0 4 36:17 23 1 0

4. Strání 12 7 0 5 39:17 22 0 1

5. FA Zlechov 12 6 0 6 34:37 18 0 0

6. FC Slovácko 12 3 0 9 24:44 9 0 0

7. Morkovice 12 3 0 9 16:37 9 0 0

8. Koryčany 12 1 0 11 10:101 3 0 0

KRAJSKÁ SOUTĚŽ ML. ŽÁKŮ

SKUPINA A: Kvasice-Hulín - Chropyně 1:2 (0:1), 39. Gabrhelík - 15., 37. Štolfa, Vel. Karlovice - Vigantice 10:0 (4:0), 1. Minarčík, 7. Plánka, 15., 26., 35. Štuler, 38. Pavelka, 40., 42. Štuler, 47., 52. Horák, Bezměrov - Juřinka 4:5 (3:2), 6., 10. Böserle, 24. Krupař, 35. Böserle - 3. Pernická, 16. Rethy, 31. Suchánek, 45. Halašta, 46. Martinek, Louky - Holešov 3:2 (2:1), 4. Merta, 20., 35. Sochora - 29. Hrňa, 58. Vajda, Luhačovice - Bystřice p. H. 1:19 (0:9), 46. Urbanec - 3., 15., 21., 48., 52., 57., 39. Táborský, 4., 22., 24., 38., 39., 52. Maťa, 8., 27., 41. Kusín, 29., 31., 41. Plášek.

1. Vel. Karlovice 10 10 0 0 71:15 30 0 0

2. Louky 10 8 0 2 68:26 25 0 1

3. Bystřice p. H. 10 6 0 4 61:38 18 0 0

4. Juřinka 10 6 0 4 38:29 18 0 0

5. Holešov 10 5 0 5 34:30 15 0 0

6. Chropyně 10 5 0 5 25:33 14 1 0

7. Kvasice-Hulín 10 4 0 6 31:35 12 0 0

8. Bezměrov 10 3 0 7 32:54 9 0 0

9. Luhačovice 10 3 0 7 21:60 9 0 0

10. Vigantice 10 0 0 10 21:82 0 0 0

SKUPINA B: Koryčany - FC Slovácko 0:11 (0:4), 13., 14., 19. Jančářová, 21. Chodurová, 32. Jančářová, 35. Skřivánková, 41. Mertová, 45., 47. Markéta, 49. Chodurová, 53. Zaděláková, Morkovice - Dolní Němčí 1:3 (0:0), 50. Rakáš - 44. Marčík, 48., 51. Bobčík, Strání - Hluk 5:4 p. (3:2), 2. Pavlovič, 8. Popelka, 16. Mikláš, 33. Vojtek - 22., 25., 44. Koníček, 55. Hájek, FA Zlechov - Napajedla 0:12 (0:6), 2. Lajza, 5. Tománek, 14. Čevela, 14. Sysel, 22. Baroň, 29. Gajdušek, 33., 35. Váňa, 37. Lajza, 42. Baroň, 49. Sysel, 55. Tománek.

1. FC Slovácko 12 10 0 2 59:10 31 0 1

2. Hluk 12 8 0 4 71:26 26 0 2

3. Strání 12 9 0 3 39:20 26 2 1

4. Dolní Němčí 12 8 0 4 61:29 23 2 1

5. Napajedla 12 6 0 6 48:32 16 2 0

6. Morkovice 12 5 0 7 35:34 15 0 0

7. FA Zlechov 12 2 0 10 29:65 7 0 1

8. Koryčany 12 0 0 12 13:139 0 0 0