KRAJSKÝ PŘEBOR DOROSTU
Kunovice - Baťov 7:1 (1:1), 40. Řihák (pen.), 46. Bouřa, 50., 71. Růžička, 79. Rozhon, 81. Řihák, 83. Bílek - 34. Vondráček, Slušovice - Štítná n. Vl. 0:2 (0:1), 24., 72. Malaník, Holešov - Luhačovice 2:0 (1:0), 27. Heryán, 86. Barot, Slavičín - Brumov 5:4 p. (2:0), 6. Zámečník, 14. Zvoníček, 57. Zámečník, 90. Salajka - 55. Fojtík, 62. Pecha, 70. Škrabola, 88. Vaculín, Louky - Uh. Brod 0:1 (0:0), 53. Josefík, Rožnov p. R. - Napajedla 0:1 (0:0),53. Bajaja, Bojkovice - Hluk 2:3 (2:2), 10., 13. Gazdík - 29. Kuřina, 42. Kužela, 47. Jančařík (vl.).
1. Slušovice | 15 | 12 | 0 | 3 | 46:19 | 33 | 3 | 0 |
2. Brumov | 15 | 11 | 0 | 4 | 52:33 | 33 | 1 | 1 |
3. Kunovice | 15 | 11 | 0 | 5 | 49:18 | 32 | 0 | 2 |
4. Uh. Brod | 15 | 11 | 0 | 4 | 39:25 | 32 | 2 | 1 |
5. Baťov | 15 | 10 | 0 | 5 | 30:29 | 31 | 0 | 1 |
6. Hluk | 15 | 9 | 0 | 6 | 45:27 | 26 | 2 | 1 |
7. Napajedla | 15 | 7 | 0 | 8 | 24:29 | 22 | 2 | 3 |
8. Štítná n. Vl. | 15 | 7 | 0 | 8 | 33:34 | 21 | 0 | 0 |
9. Luhačovice | 15 | 6 | 0 | 9 | 37:51 | 19 | 0 | 1 |
10. Bojkovice | 15 | 5 | 0 | 10 | 34:43 | 17 | 0 | 2 |
11. Slavičín | 15 | 5 | 0 | 10 | 22:38 | 14 | 2 | 1 |
12. Louky | 15 | 4 | 0 | 11 | 26:38 | 13 | 1 | 2 |
13. Rožnov p. R. | 15 | 5 | 0 | 10 | 20:40 | 13 | 2 | 0 |
14. Holešov | 15 | 3 | 0 | 12 | 18:51 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
KRAJSKÁ SOUTĚŽ DOROSTU
SKUPINA A: Chropyně - Val. Klobouky 2:0 (1:0), 20. Podaný, 78. Nehoda, Dolní Lhota - Lužkovice 0:1 (0:1), 17. Holík (pen.), Mladcová - Vel. Karlovice 3:1 (0:0), 50. Prchlík, 67. Malota, 72. Kaláč - 59. Jurajda, Újezd - Bylnice 1:2 (0:1), 91. Fusek - 39. Fojtík, 78. Kolínek, Břest - Vlachovice 4:0 (2:0), 15. Krejčíř, 24. Pospíšil, 71. Niščak, 80. Krejčíř, Fryšták - Vigantice 2:1 (0:0), 65. Kolář, 73. Pšeja - 88. Holub.
1. Vigantice | 14 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 52:12 | 38 | 1 | 0 |
2. Lužkovice | 14 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 53:11 | 34 | 0 | 1 |
3. Val. Klobouky | 13 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 54:27 | 27 | 0 | 0 |
4. Mladcová | 14 | 9 | 0 | 5 | 37:29 | 26 | 1 | 0 |
5. Bylnice | 14 | 9 | 0 | 5 | 34:26 | 25 | 3 | 1 |
6. Fryšták | 14 | 8 | 0 | 6 | 41:37 | 24 | 1 | 1 |
7. Újezd | 13 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 33:26 | 22 | 0 | 1 |
8. Dolní Lhota | 14 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 37:36 | 22 | 0 | 1 |
9. Břest | 14 | 6 | 0 | 8 | 24:29 | 18 | 1 | 1 |
10. Lidečko | 12 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 25:40 | 14 | 2 | 1 |
11. Chropyně | 14 | 3 | 0 | 11 | 19:51 | 8 | 2 | 1 |
12. Vlachovice | 14 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 10:64 | 6 | 1 | 1 |
13. Vel. Karlovice | 14 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 15:46 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
SKUPINA B: Morkovice - Staré Město 1:2 (1:0), 33. Poruba - 79. Pantlík, 84. Sonntag (pen.), Nedakonice - Kvasice 4:1 (2:1), 13. Hána, 33. Andrýsek, 54., 72. Krpal - 43. Zapletal, Nedachlebice - Jarošov 2:3 (1:2), 23. Nožička, 71. Kafka - 3. Běťák, 39. Mitáček, 51. Pařenica, Nivnice - Koryčany nehl., Kněžpole - Hulín 3:2 (1:1), 3. Posolda, 56., 74. Kučík - 6., 90. Navrátil, Dolní Němčí - Prakšice 3:2 (1:0), 40. Pěrka, 48. Nemrava, 50. Horňák - 76. Hořínek, 79. Dedík, Újezdec - Strání 2:1 p. (1:1), 32. Koplík - 45. Čaňo.
1. Jarošov | 15 | 12 | 0 | 3 | 39:18 | 35 | 1 | 0 |
2. Hulín | 15 | 11 | 0 | 4 | 80:18 | 33 | 1 | 1 |
3. Strání | 15 | 11 | 0 | 4 | 44:30 | 33 | 1 | 1 |
4. Staré Město | 15 | 11 | 0 | 4 | 46:23 | 30 | 4 | 1 |
5. Koryčany | 13 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 49:24 | 25 | 0 | 1 |
6. Kněžpole | 14 | 8 | 0 | 6 | 30:26 | 24 | 1 | 1 |
7. Nivnice | 14 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 44:40 | 23 | 0 | 2 |
8. Kvasice | 15 | 6 | 0 | 9 | 40:33 | 20 | 0 | 2 |
9. Nedakonice | 15 | 7 | 0 | 8 | 28:43 | 19 | 2 | 0 |
10. Újezdec | 15 | 6 | 0 | 9 | 33:39 | 18 | 1 | 1 |
11. Prakšice | 15 | 6 | 0 | 9 | 45:63 | 17 | 2 | 1 |
12. Morkovice | 15 | 5 | 0 | 10 | 38:46 | 16 | 0 | 1 |
13. Dolní Němčí | 15 | 4 | 0 | 11 | 23:56 | 13 | 0 | 1 |
14. Nedachlebice | 15 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 16:96 | 3 | 1 | 1 |